Gli atleti

ATLETI AMMESSI
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI
PALERMO

 FIORETTO FEMMINILE 

1BATINIMARTINA147440CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
2BERNOELEONORA647396COMINI PADOVA SCHERMA
3BIANCHETTIELISA623020CLUB SCHERMA TORINO
4BIANCHINELISABETTA609997CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
5BORELLACLAUDIA621412CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
6CALISSIOLGA RACHELE601401GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
7CAMMILLETTIMARTA123596PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO
8CANDEAGOELEONORA651220SCHERMA MOGLIANO
9CANDIANIVITTORIA634151C.D.S. MANGIAROTTI MILANO
10CIAMPALINIVITTORIA650605CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA
11CINICHIARA149975FIAMME AZZURRE
12CIPRESSAERICA608625FIAMME ORO ROMA
13COLOMBOELISA625211PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO
14CONTIALESSANDRA635874FRASCATI SCHERMA
15CRISTINOANNA638877CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
16DE COSTANZOVALENTINA136513CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
17DI FRANCISCAELISA124235FIAMME ORO ROMA
18ERBACAROLINA132653GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
19FAVARETTOMARTINA634310CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE
20FERRARICARLOTTA643070COMENSE SCHERMA
21GRANDISAURORA632201CAPITOLINA SCHERMA
22LORENZIMARGHERITA TITINA654631COMINI PADOVA SCHERMA
23LORITOLUCIA VIRGINIA629658CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO
24MANCINICAMILLA601150GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
25MEMOLICLAUDIA637687CLUB SCHERMA SALERNO
26MICHEL SILVANATALY DE LA LUZ667925CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
27MONACOBEATRICE145606GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
28PACELLIMARIA TERESA618752CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
29PALUMBOFRANCESCA609871CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
30PANTANETTIBENEDETTA652677CLUB SCHERMA ANCONA
31PIETRARELLIALICE629038FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI
32PROIETTIARIANNA635260COMENSE SCHERMA
33RICCIMARTA635891CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
34RIVANOCAMILLA621240CLUB SCHERMA RAPALLO
35ROSSINISERENA619853GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
36SINIGALIAMARTINA607626CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
37TANGHERLINIELENA622894CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
38TORTELOTTILUCIA650802C.D.S. MANGIAROTTI MILANO
39VARDAROELISA504191CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
40VOLPIALICE605811FIAMME ORO ROMA

 

FIORETTO MASCHILE 

 

1ASPROMONTEVALERIO140006GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
2AVOLAGIORGIO509358GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
3BALDINIANDREA134718CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE
4BIANCHIGUILLAUME617307GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
5CASSARÀANDREA132587CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
6COLAMARCOFEDERICO627956FRASCATI SCHERMA
7DAL SANTOALVISE621844CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE
8DI TOMMASOALESSIO635677CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
9DI VEROLIDAMIANO639196G. VERNE SCHERMA ROMA
10FALLICACARMELO628656CLUB SCHERMA SIRACUSA
11FILIPPIDAVIDE626673CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
12FIOREFRANCESCO GIOVANNI658341CLUB SCHERMA BARI
13FIORENTINILEONARDO623781CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA
14FOCONIALESSIO508695CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
15FUNAROANDREA631402FRASCATI SCHERMA
16GAROZZODANIELE600047GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
17GARROSEBASTIANO648898C.U.S. CATANIA SCHERMA
18GRIDELLIALESSANDRO626338FRASCATI SCHERMA
19GRISERIFRANCESCO634407COMENSE SCHERMA
20GUERRAFILIPPO601806CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
21IANDOLOFRANCESCO PIO643459CLUB SCHERMA SALERNO
22INGARGIOLAFRANCESCO622339FIAMME ORO ROMA
23LOMBARDIGIULIO629716FIDES LIVORNO
24LORENZONTOMMASO641626CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBELLUNA
25LUPERIEDOARDO601412FIAMME ORO ROMA
26MACCHIFILIPPO650831FIAMME ORO ROMA
27MACIALESSANDRO616883CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
28MARINITOMMASO643650FIAMME ORO ROMA
29MARTINITOMMASO644866CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA
30NIGOSANTIANDREA636054CLUB SCHERMA PESARO
31NISTALORENZO602484CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
32PAROLIALESSANDRO139376CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
33PIANTININICCOLO’617042CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO
34PISTORIOFEDERICO632629CLUB SCHERMA SIRACUSA
35RESEGOTTIMATTEO CLAUDIO619822CDS MANGIAROTTI
36ROSATELLIDAMIANO614875CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
37SIMONCELLILUCA133523CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
38STELLAALESSANDRO635757CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE
39TOLDOGIULERME656838FRASCATI SCHERMA
40TRANIFRANCESCO602129CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
41VELLUTIPIETRO626125CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE

WILD CARD

SPADA FEMMINILE

 

1ALDANAJULIAN NAIARA662251CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
2BERTOGLIOFRANCESCA644506S.D.S. CESARE POMPILIO
3BLASONITAMARA PAOLA648173SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA
4BOSCARELLIFRANCESCA133128CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5BOZZAALESSANDRA637134CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
6BRIASCOBRENDA602963CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
7CAGNINBEATRICE632527CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
8CAPOCCIABARBARA616959CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI
9CASSANOALICE627644CHIAVARI SCHERMA
10CENAMARZIA638211ASS. SCHERMA PRO VERCELLI
11CESARINICLARA MARIA613102CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
12CIMINICHIARA623388CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI CIOLO
13CLERICIALICE610992FIAMME ORO ROMA
14CORRALES SILVEIRAJUANA DE LA CARIDAD674188MALASPINA MASSA
15DE MARCHIELEONORA627225FIAMME ORO ROMA
16FERRACUTIELENA634345ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA FERMO
17FERRARIMARTA144116CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
18FIAMINGOROSSELLA601609CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
19FINIZIOIDA609944C.D.S. MANGIAROTTI MILANO
20FOIETTANICOL627840CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA
21GALLINAGIORDANA639521METHODOS – S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
22GRASSOAGATA ALBERTA639522METHODOS – S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
23ISOLAFEDERICA626999CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
24KOWALCZYKSARA631735G.S. P. GIANNONE CASERTA
25LOMBARDIMARTA652075CUS PAVIA
26MACCAGNOCAROLA650832ISEF EUGENIO MEDA – TORINO
27MANNICHIARA635053CUS PAVIA
28MARZANIROBERTA611904CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
29MORCIANOMIRIANA619601SCHERMA LAME AZZURRE BRINDISI
30NAVARRIAMARA138099CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
31PASQUALIGIULIA618436BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTICA
32QUONDAMCARLOFRANCESCA132331FIAMME AZZURRE
33RIZZIGIULIA138869FIAMME ORO ROMA
34SANTUCCIOALBERTA613363FIAMME ORO ROMA
35SEGATTOALESSANDRA643039SCHERMA TREVISO
36SICASUSAN MARIA628753S.S. LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA
37SIGNANIISABELLA606990SOCIETA’ SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE
38SPINELLIALICE ILDE635365LAME TREVIGIANE M ETTORE GESLAO
39TRADITIGAIA642248FIAMME ORO ROMA
40VARENGOCECILIA635269ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MARCHESA

 

 

SPADA MASCHILE

1BEN AMARA TAHAR134840C.U.S. CAGLIARI SCHERMA
2BINO GABRIELE512111S.D.S. CESARE POMPILIO
3BOLLATI   FEDERICO117166CUS PAVIA
4BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO624629FIAMME ORO ROMA
5BUZZI LORENZO612845CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
6CANZONERI DAVIDE620584ISEF EUGENIO MEDA – TORINO
7CAPUANO VITO613409CLUB SCHERMA BARI
8CARRILLO AYALA ANDRES654444CLUB SCHERMA BARI
9CECCANTI YURI646192CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO
10CIMINI GABRIELE623389CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
11CINI ALESSANDRO640669CLUB SCHERMA FOLIGNO
12CIPRIANI ACHILLE126736S.D.S. CESARE POMPILIO
13CUOMO VALERIO636924FIAMME ORO ROMA
14DE MOLA DANIEL627586CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
15DI VEROLI DAVIDE634172G. VERNE SCHERMA ROMA
16DI VEROLI DAMIANO639196GIULIO VERNE SCHERMA
17DILIBERTO LUCA631775ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MARCHESA
18FERRARI DI COLLESAPE GIULIO621596ROMA FENCING
19FICHERA  MARCO613117FIAMME ORO ROMA
20GABRIOLO ALESSANDRO625527ISEF EUGENIO MEDA – TORINO
21GAMBELLA MASSIMILIANO500004CDS LIGURIA GENOVA
22GAROZZO  ENRICO146333CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
23GAZZANIGA GIACOMO641976POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO
24GUERRA  FEDERICO631359LAME TREVIGIANE M° E. GESLAO
25IVALDI GIORGIO146333S.D.S. CESARE POMPILIO
26MAGNI LUCA103334CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA
27MANZONI SERGIO628680CLUB SCHERMA ACIREALE
28MASARIN  RICCARDO656013BOTTAGISIO SPORT CENTER
29MENCARELLI SIMONE633003ISEF EUGENIO MEDA TORINO
30MUNZONE EDOARDO500173ROMA FENCING
31MUSSO JACOPO623801S.D.S. CESARE POMPILIO
32PAOLINI GIACOMO622504ISEF EUGENIO MEDA – TORINO
33PIZZO PAOLO125949CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
34RANIERI   ROBERTO621533FIAMME ORO ROMA
35REMONDINI DARIO638538CIRC. SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
36RUSSO ANDREA607337CLUB SCHERMA FORMIA
37SABBADINI NAMBIN624908ROMA FENCING
38SANTARELLI ANDREA603159FIAMME ORO ROMA
39TAGLIARIOL MATTEO119576CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
40TUNDO MATTEO146145SCHERMA CARIPLO PICCOLO TEATRO MILAN
41VISMARA FEDERICO630010FIAMME AZZURRE

WILD CARD

 

SCIABOLA FEMMINILE 

1ANDALORODILETTA656231CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO MAZARESE
2ARPINOGIULIA636233CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
3BALDINIBENEDETTA606613CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4BATTISTONMICHELA620358CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
5BONOGAIA657998CLUB SCHERMA PALERMO
6CECEREGRETA637669CIRC. SCHERM. MAZARESE
7CIARAGLIASOFIA610974FIAMME ORO ROMA
8COLONNAMARGHERITA651682CLUB SCHERMA TORINO
9COTOLONIMARTINA644557SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA
10CRISCIOMARTINA610016CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
11CROVARICHIARA626950FRASCATI SCHERMA
12DALLA VECCHIABEATRICE637948A.S. CHAMP NAPOLI
13FONDICAMILLA621093CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
14FUSETTIBENEDETTA654675PETRARCA SCHERMA MRYSZARD ZUB
15FUSETTICARLOTTA654677PETRARCA SCHERMA MRYSZARD ZUB
16GARGANOREBECCA626850CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
17GIOVANNELLIVALLY638981FRASCATI SCHERMA
18GREGORIOROSSELLA148208CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
19GUARINOEMMA647751CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI
20GULOTTALORETA500059GRUPP OSCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
21ISANIMARIA LUDOVICA652215VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
22LUCARINILUCIA636231G.S. FIAMME ROSSE
23LUCCHINOALESSANDRA135114CIRCOLO SCHERMA LAMETINO
24MORMILECHIARA618553CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
25NAVARRAGIADA669383SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA
26NAVARRIACATERINA143441CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
27PAGANO FUSCOCHIARA651077CLUB SCHERMA NAPOLI
28PASSAROELOISA629691FIAMME ORO ROMA
29PETRAGLIAMARTINA600889GRUPP OSCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
30PETRONEELISA659803CHAMP – NAPOLI
31PIVANTIBIANCA618708COMANDO AERONAUTICA MILITARE
32PLIEGOLARA679482CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
33PREAROFLAMINIA617228FIAMME ORO ROMA
34ROTILICLAUDIA644013CHAMP – NAPOLI
35SAKELLARIOUARIANNA662524CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
36SCHINACAMILLA625070SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA
37SINIGAGLIALUCREZIA600060GRUPP OSCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
38SPICAMANUELA657094SCHERMA CLUB GYMNASIUM – AQUILA
39TARICCOBENEDETTA639980COMANDO AERONAUTICA MILITARE
40TESTASECCAGINEVRA653664CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI
41VECCHIIRENE143641GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
42VIALECHIARA646467CHAMP – NAPOLI

 

WILD CARD

 

SCIABOLA MASCHILE

 

1AFFEDELEONARDO616383FIAMME ORO ROMA
2AFFEDEFABRIZIO618664CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
3ARPINOALBERTO630286G.S. FIAMME ROSSE
4BARSOTTIENRICO607169FIDES LIVORNO
5BENEDETTOENRICO MARIA GIOVAN508857SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO
6BERRÈENRICO601195GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
7BERTOLAPIETRO TUDJAN651418CLUB SCHERMA TORINO
8BONSANTOFRANCESCO616281FIAMME ORO ROMA
9CASTELLANIEDOARDO639737FIDES LIVORNO
10CAVALIEREDARIO627904CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
11CEDERLEMATTEO644854PETRARCA SCHERMA MRYSZARD ZUB
12CILLARINICCOLO’626428FIDES LIVORNO
13CURATOLILUCA616436FIAMME ORO ROMA
14D’ARMIENTOFRANCESCO606741GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
15DREOSSILEONARDO620360CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
16FERIOLINICO641662VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
17FIORETTOLUCA632775CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
18FORNASIRALBERTO623030CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
19FOSCHINIGABRIELE600331CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
20FRANCIOSADANIELE626476CLUB SCHERMA ROMA
21GALLOMICHELE631740CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
22GERMONIEMANUELE623765FRASCATI SCHERMA
23MARINOFABRIZIO602749S.E.F. VIRTUS SCHERMA
24MIGNUZZIGIACOMO633366CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
25MINISCHETTIRAFFAELE626282CLUB SCHERMA SAN SEVERO
26MIRACCOLUIGI149363CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
27MONTANOALDO114932FIAMME AZZURRE
28MORONEMARCO ELIO644021CLUB SCHERMA NAPOLI
29NIGRIALBERTO639772PETRARCA SCHERMA MRYSZARD ZUB
30NUCCIORICCARDO148367FIAMME ORO ROMA
31PELLEGRINIALBERTO149428GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
32RAMUNNOEDOARDO626335FRASCATI SCHERMA
33REPETTIGIOVANNI138479CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
34RICCARDIFEDERICO625988CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
35RINALDIJACOPO616772SCHERM. LUCCHESE O. PULITI
36ROMALORENZO632591ACC. D’ARMI MUSUMECI GRECO 1878
37ROMANOLORENZO603519CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA
38SAMELELUIGI502757GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE
39SBRAGIASTEFANO144722CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI
40SCEPISTEFANO601192FIAMME ORO ROMA
41SCISCIOLOFABRIZIO MARIA620274VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
42SOPRANAFRANCESCO629351PETRARCA SCHERMA M° RYSZARD ZUB

WILD CARD

ISCRITTI CAMPIONATI ITALIANI PARALIMPICI PALERMO 7-9 GIUGNO 2019

ATLETISOCIETACAT.M/Fdata nascita
1MASSA MicheleA.S. fermoBFMM22/01/2004
2NEGRONI MarcoA.S. FrascatiAFM-SPM-SCMM25/03/1959
3LANARI ManuelaA.S. FrascatiAFF-SCFF30/12/2000
4BRASE JensA.S. GroaneBSPMM24/03/1963
5DI STEFANO GiovanniA.S. GroaneASP.M.M04/08/1981
6GIBBI GianlucaA.S. GroaneBSPMM07/08/1968
7MAGENTA AllegraA.S. GroaneCSPFF07/12/1987
8LOMBARDI IvanAccademia MilanoBSPM-SCMM18/11/1997
9MIZZI KarinArieteAFF-SCFF24/02/1977
10CECCATO FrancescoAS GrecoCSPMM17/08/1995
11MIELE PietroAS GrecoASCMM16/11/1979
12NAPOLITANO LeonardoAS ModicaCSPMM09/07/2000
13DI FRANCO FrancescoASD C.S. PalermoBSPM-SCMM11/09/1965
14LI BRIZZI MarcellaASD C.S. PalermoASPF-SCFF20/03/1960
15RUSSO WilliamASD C.S. PalermoCFM – SPMM02/04/1977
16TROMBETTA ValerioASD C.S. PalermoASPMM01/12/1980
17BARIA LetiziaASD Chiti PistoiaAFF-SPFF04/07/1991
18TOLU LilianaASD Scherma PratoASPF-SCFF09/12/1958
19BATTAGLIA DavideC.S. Antonio Di CioloCSPMM15/05/1989
20BIAGINI AlessiaC.S. Antonio Di CioloBFF-SPFF04/08/1994
21IOZZI ElioC.S. Antonio Di CioloBSPMM09/01/1997
22VAGLINI MicheleC.S. Antonio Di CioloBSPM-SCMM19/05/1970
23D’ALESSANDRO FrancescoC.S. FlaianoCFMM13/07/1984
24DI PROFIO MircoC.S. FlaianoCFMM15/10/1988
25BRUNATI SofiaC.S. LeccoASPF-SCFF20/06/2000
26COGORNI PietroC.S. LeccoCSPMM09/06/2002
27SPREAFICO MatildeC.S. LeccoBSPF-SCFF02/11/2000
28VALSECCHI ElenaC.S. LeccoCSPFF12/02/1974
29PAPPALARDO ValeriaC.S. navacchioBSPFF08/11/1967
30VENTURI MicheleC.S. navacchioCSPMM30/12/1987
31TOGNOCCHI GiadaC.S. navacchioCSPFF30/01/1999
32PASQUINO RossanaC.S. PartenopeoASPF-SCFF12/10/1982
33VELA LauraC.S. PartenopeoASPFF10/07/2001
34SANCHINI LorenzoC.S. RiminiBSPMM22/04/2002
35MARKOWSKA Julia AnnaC.S. RomaBFF-SCFF21/09/1999
36TULLI LucaC.S. RomaAFMM06/09/1982
37DEI ROSSI MatteoC.S. TrevisoAFM-SPM-SCMM07/03/1995
38MORELLI AlbertoCUS SienaAFM-SCMM07/07/1992
39PAOLUCCI GianmarcoFiamme oro GiovBSCMM04/07/1995
40SERAVALLI MartinoFiamme oro GiovCFM – SPMM01/06/1989
41LAMBERTINI EmanueleFiamme Oro RomaAFM- SPMM21/02/1999
42MOGOS AndreeaFiamme Oro RomaASCF – FFF02/06/1988
43TRIGILIA LoredanaFiamme Oro RomaAFF – SCFF26/01/1976
44CIMA MarcoFiamme Oro RomaBFM-SCMM25/08/1976
45GIORDAN EdoardoFiamme Oro RomaASPM-SCMM23/04/1993
46SARRI AlessioFiamme Oro RomaBSPM-SCMM06/07/1973
47VIO BeatriceFiamme Oro RomaBFFF04/03/1997
48BETTI MatteoG.S. Fiamme AzzurreAFM – SPMM26/11/1985
49MARTORANA AndreaGS NissenoCSPMM31/08/1995
50RABITTI SimoneKoalaCSPMM04/11/1075
51CARMINA GiuseppeLa FarnesianaBSPMM05/12/1985
52NORA ConsueloLamerotanti TorinoCFF-SPFF28/11/1982
53SOLOMON RoxanaMinervio SchermaBSPF-SCFF11/01/1985
54D’AMBRA NicolaOfficina  SchermaBSCMM10/11/1978
55COSTI DavidePentamodenaBSPMM15/02/1977
56CAPPOTTO RossellaPetrarca SchermaBSCFF07/02/1972
57MASIERO DenisPetrarca SchermaBFM-SCMM17/12/1975
58PANOZZO FabioPetrarca SchermaCFMM
59SACCO AndreaPetrarca SchermaCFMM09/02/1986
60SOLDERA AnnamariaPetrarca SchermaCFFF20/03/1983
61DELLA VEDOVA SofiaPol. Scherma BGASPF-SCFF24/08/1988
62DOLCI FrancoPol. Scherma BGASPMM17/07/1968
63MANZONI FrancescoPol. Scherma BGCSPMM11/05/1996
64VOLPI RobertoPol. Scherma BGBSPMM11/02/1966
65LEONE EleonoraRoma FencingCSPFF21/11/1993
66PIERINI MichelaS.S. GrossetanaBSPFF02/08/1976
67MOLTENI ElisaScherma VerbaniaASCFF07/06/2003
68SPINIELLO FrancescoViterbo santa LuciaBSCMM27/02/1998
69ADDESSO MatteoZinella SchermaCFM-SPMM15/05/2001
70BOLOGNINI MoniaZinella SchermaCSPF -FFF25/07/1980
71MANZONI SamueleZinella SchermaAFM-SPMM11//08/1999
72RIGO leonardoZinella SchermaCFM-SPMM15/05/2001
73RADICELLO ClaudioC.S. MazareseCFM – SPMM05/12/1988
74LEOPIZZI GabrieleMangiarottiBSPM-FMM23/04/1990

 

ISCRITTI C.I. NON VEDENTI PALERMO 9 GIUGNO 2019

SPADA FEMMINILE

 

N.ATLETASOCIETA’
1CRISPO FrancaAcc. Scherma Milano
2VERMI IlariaAcc. Scherma Milano
3LAZZARI LauraAcc. Scherma Milano
4SANTORO VittoriaC.S. Appio
5TARTAGLIA VeronicaC.S. Appio
6TOMBOLINI SilviaC.S. Appio
7PIZZUTI SimonettaC.S. Navacchio
8GRANATA IlariaC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
9VERMI FedericaCdS Lombarda
10DE ROSA SamanthaFiore dei Liberi Cividale
11TOSETTO LauraPro Patria e Libertate
12ALBANO Giuseppina MariaScherma Reggio

 

SPADA MASCHILE

N.ATLETASOCIETA’
1COMI MatteoAcc. Scherma Milano
2PALUMBO PietroAcc. Scherma Milano
3RIZZI GiuseppeAcc. Scherma Milano
4INNOCENTI FilippoC.S. Appio
5REMOLI RobertoC.S. Appio
6RAFASCHIERI VitoC.S. Bari
7CARNAZZA AntonioC.S. Modica
8FERRARO TommasoC.S. Modica
9GURRIERI CarmeloC.S. Modica
10REALDINI RobertoC.S. Navacchio
11BALLINI LORENZOC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
12CECCARELLI AlessandroC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
13MALERBA DaniloC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
14PIERACCINI GiulioC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
15RICCI MarioC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
16ZAGLI ValerioC.S. Polisp. Attraverso
17CHINESE RinoFiore dei Liberi Cividale
18BURATTI AlessandroPro Patria e Libertate
19PETRUCCI StratoZinella Scherma